About me

 

Startside
About me
Exchange
Diary
Photos
Thailand

 

 

 
Name: Phakhawadee Chaisiri
Nickname: Nat
Birth date: 10th June 1987
Place of birth: Khon-Kaen,Thailand
Address: 140/17 moo.14 Mittapap Rd. Nai-muang, Muang, Khon-Kaen 40000 Thailand
Home Tel. +66 43 34 77 20
E-mail: nat_thai_kk@hotmail.com      
             nat_thai_kk@yahoo.com
Interests: Language, Music, Art, Dogs
Favourite Music: Rock and Rap
Favourite Band: Green day, Good charlotte, Linkin park, Blink 182 Favourite Quote: Tomorrow never comes 
About me: No word can conclude who I am ...  I'm just  enjoying my life.
Exchange student: Denmark (AFS #43) 2004-2005

 

Host family: Bjarke & Solvej Mayland

Webpage: www.sillum.dk

Adresse: Nyvej 18 , 5750 Ringe Denmark

Telephone: +45 61 77 33 05

School:  10 klasse , Tingagerskolen

Webpage: www.tingagerskolen.dk

 

 

Tingagerskolen  10.Klasse  2004-2005